Les inscrits



Aelle - HB PAYS DE VANNES
Agathe - LOUDUN HB HAUT POITOU
Agathe - LOUDUN HB HAUT POITOU
Alexis - CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL
Alyssa - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Amaia - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Amelie - HBC SAUTRON
Ana - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Anais - HBC SAUTRON
Anna - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Anthony - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Antoine - ASB REZE HANDBALL
Antoine - US FLECHOIS HB
Antonin - GUICHEN HB
Antonin - PAMPROUX USF
Armand - GRAND POITIERS VALVERT HB 86
Arthur - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Augustin - HBC SABLE
Axel - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Axelle - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Bastien - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Benjamin - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Blanche - LASSEUBE HANDBALL
Camille - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Camille - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Camille - HBC SAUTRON
Carla - HBC BENET
Côme - HBC SAUTRON
Chloe - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Claire - HBC SAUTRON
Clara - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Clément - BIARD HBC
Clément - BIARD HBC
Clotilde - CSC LEMANS
Coralie - CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL
Corentin - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Dounia - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Eden - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Edgar - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Edouard - HC LA BAZOGE
Elaia - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Elena - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Elio - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
Eliott - COURSEUILLES H.B.C
Elouan - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Elowan - HERIC HANDBALL
Elsa - HBC SAUTRON
Emerick - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Emile - HBC SAUTRON
Emilie - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Enzo - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB
Esteban - SL VICOMTAIS
Estelle - HBC SAUTRON
Etienne - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Evan - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Evanne - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Eve - HB PAYS DE VANNES
Félix - HBC SAUTRON
Ferdinand - CLUB DE HAND D'AIZENAY
Florentin - UNION SPORTIVE ELECTRIQUE AVOINE BEAUMONT
Gabin - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Gabin - HBC SAUTRON
Gabin - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB
Gabriel - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Gabriel - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Gabriel - HBC SABLE
Gaston - CAEN HANDBALL
Gautier - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Guillaume - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL
Hector - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL
Hugo - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Hugo - HBC TEICHOIS
Hugo - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Ines - HBC BENET
Ines - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Jade - CSC LEMANS
Jade - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Jean - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Joana - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Johan - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
Josselin - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Jules - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
Jules - HC LA BAZOGE
Jules - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Julia - CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL
Julian - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Julie - HBC SAUTRON
Juliette - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Juliette - ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE HANDBALL
Kerrian - HC LA BAZOGE
Kerrian - HC LA BAZOGE
Kevin - LYON CALUIRE AS
Kevin - LYON CALUIRE AS
Kyliann - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Lauryn - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Lèry - AVANT-GARDE DEAUVILLAISE
Léa - HBC BENET
Léna - HBC BENET
Léo - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Léo - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
Léo - PAMPROUX USF
Leire - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Leo - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Lherieau - CHABOSSIERE OLYMPIQUE CLUB HB
Lila - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Lilian - HERIC HANDBALL
Line - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB
Lisa - CSC LEMANS
Lisa - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Lise - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL
Loanne - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Loiz - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Lola - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Louan - SL VICOMTAIS
Louis - SALAMANDRE ST DOULCHARD
Lucie - HBC SAUTRON
Lucien - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Lyam - ASB REZE HANDBALL
Lyna - HBC SAUTRON
Maé - SL VICOMTAIS
Maël - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Maëlenn - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Mael - CHABOSSIERE OLYMPIQUE CLUB HB
Mael - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Mahe - HC LA BAZOGE
Maiana - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Malo - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Mapoline - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Marceau - HC LA BAZOGE
Margaux - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Marie - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Marie - CSC LEMANS
Marie - ST SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE HANDBALL
Marin - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Marine - HBC SAUTRON
Marion - HBC BENET
Marius - CLUB DE HAND D'AIZENAY
Marius - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Martin - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Mathieu - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Mathis - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Mathurin - NOGENT PERCHE HANDBALL
Mattéo - CHAUVIGNY
Matteo - SL AUBIGNY MOUTIERS VENDEE HANDBALL
Maud - HBC SAUTRON
Max - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB
Maxance - HBC TEICHOIS
Nahia - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Nathaël - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Nathan - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Nathan - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB
Noah - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL
Noah - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Noé - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Noham - LE MANS SARTHE HANDBALL 72
Nohan - HBC TEICHOIS
Octave - HBC SAUTRON
Octave - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Oscar - GUICHEN HB
Oscar - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Pacôme - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Pacôme - GUICHEN HB
Pacome - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Pacome - UNION SPORTIVE ELECTRIQUE AVOINE BEAUMONT
Paola - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Paula - LA VITREENNE
Pierre - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Pierre louis - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Quentin - RENNES METROPOLE HB
Rémi - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Rémi - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Robin - ROSIERES ST-JULIEN HB
Romain - HC LA BAZOGE
Roman - STADE OLYMPIQUE ROSNY SOUS BOIS
Romane - BEAUNE HANDBALL
Romy - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
Ronan - CARQUEFOU HB
Sacha - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Salomé - HBC SAUTRON
Salomé - LASSEUBE HANDBALL
Samuel - BIARD HBC
Sana - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Siloé - H.B.C. SENS
Siloe - H.B.C. SENS
Simon - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Steven - HBC LUCONNAIS
Suzanne - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Swann - ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUMALOISE HANDBALL
Thaïs - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Theo - ASFR LA FORCE
Theo - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Thibaud - CLUB DE HAND D'AIZENAY
Thibault - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Thibault - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
Thomas - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Thomas - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Tilio - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Timéo - COURSEUILLES H.B.C
Tino - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Tom - HBC SABLE
Tristan - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Typhaine - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Victor - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Vinciane - HBC SAUTRON
Wilhem - HERIC HANDBALL
William - CARQUEFOU HB
Yuna - LA VITREENNE
Zita - CHABOSSIERE OLYMPIQUE CLUB HB
Zoe - LOUDUN HB HAUT POITOU