Les inscrits



ACHILE - LA VITREENNE
ADAM - ASPTT NANTES
Adèle - PAMPROUX USF
ADRIEN - HBC CHEMILLE
Adrien - PORTERIE HANDBALL
Agathe - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
AGATHE - ISSY PARIS HAND
albane - HBC SAUTRON
Alex - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
ALEXANDRE - BIARD HBC
ALEXANDRE - BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS HANDBALL
ALEXIS - CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL
Alexy - ASFR LA FORCE
Alice - ABBEVILLE E A L
Alix - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE
ALYSSA - SL VICOMTAIS
AMAIA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Amélie - HBC SAUTRON
ANA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Anaïs - PAMPROUX USF
Anatole - ASPTT NANTES
andreas - SAINT MAIXENT HBCSM
Andree - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
ANGELIQUE - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUICHERIC HB
ANNA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Annelyse - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
ANTHONY - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Antoine - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Antoine - ASB REZE HANDBALL
Antoine - GATINE HANDBALL
ANTOINE - GOND PONTOUVRE HB
Antoine - HANDBALL CLISSON
Antonin - HBC SAUTRON
ANTONIN - PAMPROUX USF
ARMAND - GRAND POITIERS VALVERT HB 86
ARTHUR - ASPTT NANTES
arthur - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
arthur - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
ARTHUR - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
ARTHUR - HBC SAUTRON
Arthur - PRAHECQ HBC
ASTRID - HANDBALL ST FLORENT DES BOIS
AUGUSTIN - HBC SABLE
Aurelien - AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES HB
AURELIEN - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
AURELIEN - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Auriane - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
AXEL - CARQUEFOU HB
AXEL - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
Axel - LA BUTTE HANDBALL
AXEL - SL VICOMTAIS
AXEL - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN
Axelle - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Baptiste - ASPTT NANTES
Baptiste - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
BAPTISTE - DUNKERQUE HANDBALL GRAND LITTORAL
Baptiste - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
Bastien - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Bastien - J3 AMILLY HANDBALL
BASTIEN - JEANNE D'ARC BRUZ
BATISTE - ASPTT NANTES
Benjamin - BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS HANDBALL
Bertille - HC LA BAZOGE
BLANCHE - LASSEUBE HANDBALL
brewen - HBAC STE PAZANNE
Briac - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN
CADWAL - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Camille - HBC BARPAIS
CAMILLE - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
CAMILLE - BIARD HBC
CAMILLE - JUDO CLUB MANS (JCM) HANDBALL
Carla - HB OCTEVILLE SUR MER
CECILE - ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE PUICHERIC HB
CELIA - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
CELIA - DEUX VALLEES KOENIGSMACKER
charlotte - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Chloé - PAMPROUX USF
CLARA - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Clélia - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Clément - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Clémentine - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE
CLEMENT - HBC SAUTRON
CLOTILDE - HC LA BAZOGE
COLAS - HBC CHEMILLE
Coline - DEUX VALLEES KOENIGSMACKER
CORALIE - CHAMBRAY TOURAINE HANDBALL
CORENTIN - DUNKERQUE HANDBALL GRAND LITTORAL
cyprien - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
DORIAN - ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
DORIAN - LA VITREENNE
DORIAN - VILLEBOIS
DOUNIA - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
EDGAR - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
ELAIA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Eléonore - HBC BENET
elena - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Elias - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
ELIOT - HANDBALL CLUB VALLEE VEZERE
Eliott - COURSEUILLES H.B.C
Elisa - ISSY PARIS HAND
Elise - PAMPROUX USF
ELISE - PAMPROUX USF
Elouan - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Elowan - HERIC HANDBALL
EMERICK - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
EMILE - LA CHAPELAINE
Emilie - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Emma - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
EMMA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Enora - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Enzo - CMG SUR ILE HANDBALL
ENZO - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
Esteban - STADE BLAYAIS HAUTE GIRONDE HB
ESTELLE - HBC SAUTRON
ethan - CLUB DE HAND D'AIZENAY
Ethan - LA VITREENNE
EVA - HBC BARPAIS
EVAN - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
EVANNE - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Eve - HB PAYS DE VANNES
Ewen - LA CHAPELAINE
Eytan - BLERE VAL DE CHER HANDBALL
FLAVIE - UA CADILLACAISE
FLAVIE - UA CADILLACAISE
Florentin - UNION SPORTIVE ELECTRIQUE AVOINE BEAUMONT
François - ASPTT NANTES
François - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Gaétan - ASPTT NANTES
Gabin - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
GABIN - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Gabriel - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
GABRIEL - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Gabriel - HB JANZE
Gabriel - HBC SABLE
Gabriel - VSF HANDBALL LA FERTE BERNARD
Gaston - LA BUTTE HANDBALL
Guillaume - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL
GWENN - ESCALE ORLEANS
HENRI - HBC CHEMILLE
Heoise - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Hortense - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
hugo - AC ROMORANTIN HANDBALL
hugo - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
HUGO - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
HUGO - HBC ARNOUVILLE GONESSE
HUGO - HBC SAUTRON
Hugo - LA VITREENNE
Hugo - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Hugo - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Hugo - UNIVERSITE POPULAIRE ILLIERS HANDBALL
Ian - JS ALLONNES
Ianis - CLOC ACHERES
Illyane - JS ALLONNES
Inès - ABBEVILLE E A L
INES - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
INESS - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
jade - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Jade - HBC ARNOUVILLE GONESSE
jade - HC LA BAZOGE
JEAN - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Jeanne - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
jennyfer - ST MEDARD HANDBALL
JEREMY - HANDBALL BRIVE CORREZE
Joan Enis - CAPO LIMOGES HANDBALL
Joana - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Johan - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
Joseph - HBC SAUTRON
JOSSELIN - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Jules - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
JULES - HBC NANTES
JULES - HC LA BAZOGE
Jules - NARBONNE HANDBALL
JULES - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Jules - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Julie - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB
juliette - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Juliette - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
juliette - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Justin - ANGERS NOYANT HBC
JUSTIN - S.C. PARTHENAY HANDBALL
KERIAN - HBAC STE PAZANNE
KERRIAN - HC LA BAZOGE
Kevin - LYON CALUIRE AS
KEVIN - LYON CALUIRE AS
KYRIAN - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Lana - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Landry - J3 AMILLY HANDBALL
Lauryn - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
léo - HBC GRAND FORT PHILIPPE
Léo - PAMPROUX USF
Léonie - PERIGUEUX HANDBALL
léonie - SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB-OLONNE HANDBALL
LEA - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
LEELOU - FANS HB LIGNE
Leelou - HC LA BAZOGE
leire - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Leni - HANDBALL ST FLORENT DES BOIS
leo - ASFR LA FORCE
leo - MARMOUTIER SAVERNE WASSELONNE
LEO - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
lila - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE
LILA - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
LINE - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB
Lino - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
lisa - CJF FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL
Lisa - CSC LEMANS
LISA - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
LISA - PERIGUEUX HANDBALL
Loanne - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Loiz - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Lola - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
LOLA - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
LOU ANNE - CJF FLEURY LOIRET HANDBALL
LOUANE - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
LOUIS - AL CHATEAUBRIANT
Louis - HBC CREONNAIS
LOUIS - HBC SAUTRON
Louis - LA CHAPELAINE
LOUIS - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
louise - PAMPROUX USF
Louka - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS
LOUKIA - HC LA BAZOGE
LOUNA - PAMPROUX USF
luca - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Lucas - JS ALLONNES
Lucas - RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
Lucas - THOUARE HANDBALL CLUB
LUCAS - VILLEBOIS
LUCIE - HBC SAUTRON
LYAM - ASB REZE HANDBALL
Maël - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Maëlenn - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Maëlys - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
mael - CHABOSSIERE OLYMPIQUE CLUB HB
Mael - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
MAEL - ERNEENNE SPORT HB
Mael - SAVENAY HB
MAELLE - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
MAELLICK - LE MANS SARTHE HANDBALL 72
MAHÉ - HC LA BAZOGE
Mahé - LA VITREENNE
maiana - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
MAIANA - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Malia - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB
Malo - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Malo - CESSON RENNES METROPOLE HB
MANON - JUDO CLUB MANS (JCM) HANDBALL
manon - PAMPROUX USF
manon - ST MEDARD HANDBALL
Mapoline - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
MARGAUX - HBC BARPAIS
MARGAUX - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
margaux - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Margaux - HC LA BAZOGE
MARIE - CSC LEMANS
Marie - RENNES METROPOLE HB
marina - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
marine - ANGLET BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE HANDBALL
Marine - HBC SAUTRON
MARINE - POITIERS EC-HANDBALL
Marion - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Maris - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS
Marius - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Marius - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
marius - RAMBOUILLET SPORTS
Marjane - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
martin - ASPTT NANTES
MARTIN - HBC GABERICOIS
MATEO - JUDO CLUB MANS (JCM) HANDBALL
Mathéo - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
MATHEO - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Mathias - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
MATHILDE - ENT. CHAURAY LA CRECHE
MATHILDE - HC LA BAZOGE
MATHIS - HBC SAUTRON
Mathurin - NOGENT PERCHE HANDBALL
MATISSE - CARQUEFOU HB
Mattéo - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
MATTEO - CHAUVIGNY
Matteo - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Matthias - SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
MATTHIEU - ASPTT NANTES
Matthieu - CARQUEFOU HB
MATTHIEU - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
MATY - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
MAXANCE - HBC TEICHOIS
MAXANDRE - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
MAXENCE - ASPTT NANTES
MAXENCE - HANDBALL CLUB VALLEE VEZERE
maxime - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Maya - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
MAYEUL - GUICHEN HB
Mélina - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
mélissa - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
MELISENDE - BIARD HBC
MERLIN - LE MANS SARTHE HANDBALL 72
mickael - HC LA BAZOGE
MILAN - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Milann - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN
MYRIAM - HBC SAUTRON
Nahia - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Nahia - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
Nathaël - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Nathan - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
NILS - COURBEVOIE HANDBALL
nino - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Nino - ANGERS NOYANT HBC
Ninon - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Noa - JS ALLONNES
NOA - UNION SPORTIVE DE BAIN
NOAH - ATLANTIQUE REZE HANDBALL
NOAH - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Noah - HBC ARNOUVILLE GONESSE
Noam - SA GAZINET CESTAS
Noé - HBC NANTES
Noham - CSC LEMANS
Nohan - HBC TEICHOIS
NOLAN - CLOC ACHERES
Nolan - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Nolan - LES HERBIERS VENDEE HANDBALL
Octave - HBC SAUTRON
OCTAVE - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Odelin - ASPTT NANTES
Olivier - ASPTT NANTES
OSCAR - GUICHEN HB
Pacôme - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Pacome - UNION SPORTIVE ELECTRIQUE AVOINE BEAUMONT
Pacome - UNION SPORTIVE ELECTRIQUE AVOINE BEAUMONT
Paloma - SUKIL HAND CAMBO
PAOLO - JEANNE D'ARC BRUZ
Paul - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
PAUL - HBC BENET
PAUL - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Paul - HBC TEICHOIS
paul - HC LA BAZOGE
PAUL - PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN HANDBALL
Paula - LA VITREENNE
paulin - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
PAULINE - AL AGEN HB
PAULINE - AL AGEN HB
PAULINE - POITIERS EC-HANDBALL
Perrine - PAMPROUX USF
Philippe - HANDBALL CLISSON
PIERRE - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
PIERRE LOUIS - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Pol Eloi - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
QUENTIN - HBC ARNOUVILLE GONESSE
QUENTIN - RENNES METROPOLE HB
QUENTIN - SL AUBIGNY MOUTIERS VENDEE HANDBALL
Raphaël - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Raphaël - HBC SAUTRON
Raphaëlle - HBC SAUTRON
remi - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
REMI - SAVENAY HB
Robin - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
Rodolphe - HANDBALL CLUB DU GESVRES
Roger - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS
ROMAIN - DUNKERQUE HANDBALL GRAND LITTORAL
Romain - HC LA BAZOGE
Roman - STADE OLYMPIQUE ROSNY SOUS BOIS
ROMANE - A.S. AUXOIS
Romane - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
RONAN - CARQUEFOU HB
ruben - UNIVERSITE POPULAIRE ILLIERS HANDBALL
Sacha - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Salomé - LASSEUBE HANDBALL
SAM - ASPOM BELGES HB
samuel - EYSINES HANDBALL CLUB
Sana - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
Sarah - UA CADILLACAISE
SASHA - HBC MULSANNE
Simon - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
SIRIELLE - PAMPROUX USF
Solal - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Solène - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
STACY - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Stéphanie - ISSY PARIS HAND
SUZANNE - GEF HANDBALL CUBZAGUAIS
swann - ENTENTE SPORTIVE AUMALOISE HANDBALL
TANGUY - JUDO CLUB MANS (JCM) HANDBALL
Télio - BIARD HBC
téo - LE MANS SARTHE HANDBALL 72
TEDDY - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
telly - ISSY PARIS HAND
THAÏS - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
Théo - CS ANNECY LE VIEUX HB
Théo - HBC ARSAC
théo - JS ALLONNES
THEO - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
THEO - ASFR LA FORCE
theo - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Thiéfaine - LES HERBIERS VENDEE HANDBALL
Thibault - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Thomas - HBC CHATEAUBOURG
Thomas - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Tiago - TERRITOIRE AUXANCES ET CLAIN HANDBALL
Tilio - CS BETTON SECTION HANDBALL
Timéo - CHATEAU GONTIER HB
Timeo - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
Timothé - LA BUTTE HANDBALL
Tiphaine - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
Titouan - CERCLE PAUL BERT RENNES HB
Titouan - HB DETENTE
Titouan - HB DETENTE
Titouan - LA BUTTE HANDBALL
Tom - CLOC ACHERES
Tom - CLUB ATHLETIQUE BEGLAIS
tom - HBC SABLE
TOM - RACC NANTES
Travis - USCP MONTSURS HANDBALL
TRISTAN - HANDBALL CLUB DU BLAISOIS
TYPHAINE - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Victoire - ROCHEFORT HBC
Victor - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
VICTOR - HBC CHEMILLE
Victor - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Wilhem - HERIC HANDBALL
William - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
WILLIAM - PORTERIE HANDBALL
WILLIAM - PORTERIE HANDBALL
William - PORTERIE HANDBALL
Youna - AS CHANTEPIE HANDBALL
yuna - LA VITREENNE
ZAKARY - CARQUEFOU HB
Zoé - NANTES LOIRE ATLANTIQUE HB